Blue Falcon: Timothy Anderson
Golden Fox: Logan Rodriguez
Wild Goose: Roy Robinson
Fire Stingray: Dorian Portillo-Vidal
White Cat: Meshach Barnes
Red Gazelle: Jelena Epps
Iron Tiger: Cody Byerly
Deep Claw: Payten Albert
Wonder Wasp: EJ Taboada
Great Star: Blaze Downes
Big Fang: Blake Bradley
Mad Wolf: Seth Respress
Night Thunder: Kaleb Cook
Twin Noritta: Kaitlin Obrero & Kaitlyn Kinchen
Crazy Bear: Secilia Escobar
King Meteor: Nicholas McDaniel
Blood Hawk: Ali DesRoches
Astro Robin: Helen Lei
Little Wyvern: Bishop Krout
Death Anchor: Lily Thrift
Wild Boar: Maribel Cardona
Queen Meteor: Adrianna Alcantra
Super Piranha: Jawn Manliclic
Mighty Hurricane: Cameron Cook
Mighty Typhoon: Sean Henry
Space Angler: Emily Ward
Hyper Speeder: Riley Fitts
Green Panther: Jonathan Porreca
Black Bull: Ramon Ramos
Sonic Phantom: Emma Harrington
Cosmic Dolphin: Joe Upchurch
Bunny Flash: Ashley Prashad
Magic Seagull: AJ Blunt
Fat Shark: Cole Batson
Pink Spider: Alexis Deprimo, Maggie Christensen & Abby Johnson
Silver Rat: Nima Aghaie-Mazaheri
Rainbow Phoenix: Karen Salinas
Groovy Taxi: Stephanie Borja, Tayna Moreira, Kellee Nicholas-Hernandez, Julianna Guzzetta & Annie Roque-Sanchez
Rolling Turtle: Ben Gilbert
Spark Moon: Angelica Martinez
Dark Schneider: Dawson Hinkle
Hot Violet: Ishaan Kumar
Fireball: Dalton Mullis
J.B. Crystal: Kaitlyn Collins
Wind Walker: Scarlett Miller
Sly Joker: Delayne McBee
The Stingray: Taylor Rushing
Silver Thunder: Jessica Copple
Falcon MK-2: Ariel Campos
Fighting Comet: Macy Noble
Jet Vermilion: Amber Cope
Dragonbird: Dereke Mobley
Elegance Liberty: Sarah Prem
Moon Shadow: Nadia Zenteno
Panzer Emerald: Cory Coker
Red Bull: Charles Reineke
Hyper Death Anchor: Luis Garcia
Soldier Anchor: Annalea Robarts
Solar Hybrid: Averie Roper
Air Turret: Melkayla Irvis
Hyper Circuit: Grayson Tuck
Energy Dragon: Lasaysha Taylor
Vector Flash: Dalton Glover
Purple Scalpel: Justin Glover
Bishop Badger: Cesar Acosta-Cordava
Sunset Overdrive: Daniel Powell
Daikon Lightspeed: Aubrey Walker
Indigo Anchor: Sydney Williams
Arrowhead: Alexis Templeton
Softserved Hammer: Madison Robarts
Screwdriver: Jacob Fitterling
Trident: Alianora Roberts
Flight Whale: Krystina Sanchez
Lithium Dog: Varun Sama
Cave Squirrel: Cameron Wiggins
Sunrise Underdrive: Tommy Madden
Lightspeed Maxer: James Carver
Yellow Coyote: Jacob Lamonica
Electric Cannon: Ladasha Gray
Gray Deer: Rebecca Reddick
Shockheader: Kyra Caldwell
Asteroid Coaster: Gabby McLaren
Rose Howler: Brianna Hitchcock
Blue Thunder: Anna Sharpless
Luna Bomber: Zachary Swanson
Green Amazone: Anni Heilman
Fire Scorpion: Tyson McAuliffe
Trophy Case: Haven Twyford
Black Scalpel: Sammara Williams
Red Jaguar: Liliana Lopez-Sanchez
Prong Speeder: Kayla Koski
Golden Fox MK-2: Destiny Collins
Crimson Eagle: Chase Ramos
Lava Speeder: Chace Burrus
Hyper Dasher: Clint Lerch
Noritta Trekker: Michael Holden
Hyper Speeder MK-2: Sarah Keen
Flash Flynet: Jordan Spivey
Heaven Flightship: Jared Falgien
Silver Cougar: Azalea Spence